< VVCC Individual Aggregate
Victorian Veteran Cycling Council
Latest VVCC News VVCC Events VVCC Race Results VVCC Aggregate VVCC Membership VVCC Rules VVCC Affiliated Clubs AVCC Insurance about us contact the VVCC
link to stste championships
upcoming events
 
VVCC Individual Aggregate
 
Aggregate Final Results for 2014
Other years results - 2017 | 2016 |2015 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010
 
Surname First Name Club Total Points
Hosking Amanda * Geelong 34
Roberts Darren Northern 33
Bramucci Marco Northern 32
Riddell Scott Northern 31
Sinni Vince Northern 31
Mazzarella Peter Northern 30
Crifo Frank Northern 25
Parnaby Megan * Grampians 25
Kennedy Nick Colac 24
West Ross Geelong 22
Bowman Mathew Eureka 21
Parnaby Peter Grampians 20
Quick Anthony Northern 20
Eppingstall Brad Eureka 19
Hasouras John Northern 19
Keetelaar Evelyn * Central 19
Borowski Michael Northern 18
Duggan Terry Northern 17
Hall Simon Hume 17
Judd Carl Geelong 17
Morris Colin Northern 17
Ritchie Lisa * Eureka 17
Anderson David Northern 16
Bennett Wendy * Central 16
Collie Terry Eureka 16
O'Brien Stephen Hume 16
Rae David Warrnambool 16
Romano Emilio Northern 16
Bott Warrick Hume 15
Fenech Chris Geelong 15
Parker Graeme Eureka 15
Ziedaitis Eddy Geelong 15
Chapman Gregory Central 14
Long Brian Geelong 14
Wynne Peter Geelong 14
Bramich Philip Northern 13
Fries Clement Northern 13
Lovell Ricky Central 13
Mirabella Tony Eureka 13
Noonan Terry Warrnambool 13
Brisbane Don Goulburn 12
Burns Daryl Geelong 12
Edwards Russell Hume 12
Grealy Mathew Central 12
McCulloch Alan Grampians 12
Nicolson Graham Gippsland 12
Schintler Terry Central 12
Bone Simon Eastern 11
Cheyne Rodney Gippsland 11
Denno Scott Eureka 11
Flannery Ian Northern 11
Jeffers Andrew Warrnambool 11
Livitsanis Peter Eureka 11
Peters David Eureka 11
Spence David Geelong 11
Underwood Paul Central 11
Mason Ron Goulburn 10
Maurer Neil Geelong 10
Mintern Don Goulburn 10
Ravenscroft Ian Northern 10
Sandford Alan Eastern 10
Stokes Colin Hume 10
Terry Shaun Eureka 10
Clark Ross Northern 9
Clark Roy Eastern 9
Goodrope George Northern 9
Kirby Shayne Northern 9
Knoll-Miller Timshel Warrnambool 9
Laffy Neville Goulburn 9
McNamara Brian Warrnambool 9
Smart Brett Gippsland 9
Smith David Northern 9
Bamford Kim Northern 8
Cartledge Philip Eureka 8
Dolan Gary Colac 8
Jones Darrin Warrnambool 8
Mann David Hume 8
Short Fraser Northern 8
Smythe Sabrina * Central 8
Tozer David Warrnambool 8
Barnett Allan Goulburn 7
Coppock Marcus Geelong 7
De Francesco Angelo Northern 7
Gray Tommy Northern 7
Jane Diane * Central 7
Lyle Richard Geelong 7
McCormack David Eastern 7
Oakley Nick Geelong 7
Phillips David Geelong 7
Phillips David Eastern 7
Pollard Grant Hume 7
Sylvester Graham Goulburn 7
Thompson Shane Central 7
Will Bruce Eastern 7
Wohlers David Hume 7
Bennett Geoffrey Central 6
Bone Ken Eastern 6
Buckwell Rick Geelong 6
Dawson Grant Eureka 6
Hale Daniel Eureka 6
Howden Barry Geelong 6
Mason Victor Geelong 6
Paltridge Laurie Warrnambool 6
Tudball Owen Eureka 6
Warren David Geelong 6
Weller Craig ACT VCC 6
Adams Richard Warrnambool 5
Airey Kane Geelong 5
Amos Rob Eastern 5
Blakely Neil Central 5
Clay Barry Geelong 5
Gulino Joseph Geelong 5
Halliday David Northern 5
Kennedy Rhonda * Eastern 5
Mollison Justin Central 5
Parker Robert Eureka 5
Richards Steven Grampians 5
Ritchie Mathew Eureka 5
Barker Cheryle * Central 4
Bergin Eliza * Northern 4
Braszell Robert Eureka 4
Brown Nick Colac 4
Buckingham Ian Northern 4
Coulson Stephanie * Eastern 4
Culton Ben Colac 4
Farrell Brian Eastern 4
Faulkner John Eureka 4
Ferrie Peter Northern 4
Fitzgerald Peter Warrnambool 4
Ford Garry Central 4
Goodwin Andrew Geelong 4
Grealy Bernie Hume 4
Hudson Andrew Goulburn 4
Jarratt Ray Hume 4
McDonough Tom Northern 4
McLean Jeff Warrnambool 4
Morley Bob Eureka 4
Morley Geoff Hume 4
Pearson John Warrnambool 4
Samaras Kosmos Northern 4
Scott Brad Goulburn 4
Shipp Nicholas Central 4
Tielen John Goulburn 4
Wishart Garry Eastern 4
Auld Steve Central 3
Brown David Northern 3
Byrne Tony Central 3
Carman Garrie Goulburn 3
Cooper Peter Northern 3
Coulter Trevor Northern 3
Curnow Gregory Eureka 3
Deans Michael Northern 3
Drew David Northern 3
Fairburn David Northern 3
Fitzsimons Laurie Geelong 3
Gilbey Russell Central 3
Giuliano Tony Northern 3
Green Guy Eastern 3
Hartman Michael Northern 3
Howes Ivan Central 3
Huggins Kay * Hume 3
Hunt John Grampians 3
Ives Dan Eastern 3
Jeffs Neil Geelong 3
King Ray Eastern 3
Kreskas Christine * Goulburn 3
Lacey Ken Central 3
Laffy Kevin Goulburn 3
McCredden Kerry * Central 3
McKinnon John Northern 3
McNamara Nicole * Central 3
Mitchell Ricky Central 3
Monks Steven Grampians 3
Nicholls Robert Geelong 3
O'Farrell Ashley Hume 3
Purcell Richard Northern 3
Reid Wayne Northern 3
Robinson Barry Eureka 3
Robinson Dean Goulburn 3
Robinson Terrence Geelong 3
Rock Malcolm Eureka 3
Ross Steven Eastern 3
Saunders Gary Central 3
Scott Dean Goulburn 3
Share Brian Central 3
Share Peter Northern 3
Smith Adam Eureka 3
Smith Phillip Eastern 3
Strang Ian Hume 3
Stranks Ron Eastern 3
Symons Noel Colac 3
Taylor Craig Warrnambool 3
Theodore Peter Colac 3
Tonkin Bruce Central 3
Wall Shane Central 3
Waterfield Michael Eastern 3
Watson John Geelong 3
Wemyss Peter Grampians 3
Yuille Neville Goulburn 3
Baker Andrew Geelong 2
Banfield Martin Central 2
Beard Paul Warrnambool 2
Bell John Geelong 2
Bent Len Geelong 2
Bertelsen Peter Eastern 2
Bird Paul Geelong 2
Bishop Ian Northern 2
Bramucci Tony Northern 2
Bright Steven Central 2
Cathie Michael Hume 2
Cavaleri Phil Eastern 2
Chiller Brad Warrnambool 2
Colley Chris Geelong 2
Collins Wayne Warrnambool 2
Coomber Clive Warrnambool 2
Cranstone Geoffrey Eastern 2
Creasey Brett Warrnambool 2
Creed Rohan Warrnambool 2
Crothers Hudson Central 2
Fletcher Max Hume 2
Foster Cristine * Northern 2
Gawronski Zenon Eastern 2
German Arthur Hume 2
Glennen Kieran Warrnambool 2
Greig Peter Warrnambool 2
Hamling Heather * Colac 2
Hamling Steve Colac 2
Heres Ken Eureka 2
Howard Peter Eastern 2
Iselt Ralph Colac 2
Kilpatrick Stephen Hume 2
Knight Pete Northern 2
Knott Jim Geelong 2
Korth Shane Geelong 2
Ladd Peter Geelong 2
Ladhams Darren Warrnambool 2
Lavery Mick Central 2
Leahy Carl Geelong 2
Leaper Tom Eastern 2
Lloyd Malcolm Geelong 2
Lloyd Tony Grampians 2
Lockwood Graeme Central 2
Louchard Carl Central 2
Lunn David Colac 2
Markham Michael Colac 2
McCarthy Frank Warrnambool 2
McConnell Bill Geelong 2
McDonald Ross Central 2
Mills Kevin Eastern 2
Munday Sean Warrnambool 2
Neal Peter Colac 2
O'Dwyer David Warrnambool 2
Parrello Johnny Geelong 2
Pascoe Andrew Central 2
Phillipson Michael Grampians 2
Pontonio Luke Warrnambool 2
Prendergast Rob Central 2
Purdie Mark Colac 2
Rankin Murray Central 2
Roy Norman Central 2
Sagnol David Warrnambool 2
Saunders Michael Northern 2
Skene Alison * Eastern 2
Sonogan Dennis Geelong 2
Stopar Gary Hume 2
Terry Darren Eureka 2
Verkuylen Richard Central 2
Vincent Justin Warrnambool 2
Webster Barry Warrnambool 2
Williams Simon Colac 2
Wilson John Colac Eastern 2
Wright Richard Central 2
Allen Paul Colac 1
Beqir Mathew Goulburn 1
Bingley Dave Tas 1
Bone Jason Northern 1
Boydle Robert Warrnambool 1
Brough Andrew Warrnambool 1
Bull Graeme Eastern 1
Burgoyne Lindsay Eureka 1
Butcher Graeme Central 1
Byrne Martin Central 1
Carter Robert Warrnambool 1
Cason Michael Central 1
Cassie Robert Warrnambool 1
Cavallaro Peter Central 1
Chancellor Caitlin * Northern 1
Chilman Ian Goulburn 1
Clark Iain Northern 1
Clifton Jane * Colac 1
Collins Mark Northern 1
Colwell David Central 1
Comb Rex Colac 1
Constable Terry Eureka 1
Crosthwaite Gifford Hume 1
Dalton Paul Central 1
Davis Anna * Eastern 1
De Vries Tom Central 1
Dellavedova Shane Central 1
Dowell Dalton Goulburn 1
Draper Chris Central 1
Dumaraos Alvin Northern 1
Dwyer Terry Northern 1
Edwards Darryl Warrnambool 1
Elliott Colin Goulburn 1
Falla Guy Eureka 1
Floyd Lee Northern 1
Foster Greg Northern 1
Frawley Gavin Hume 1
Furness Mike Central 1
Georgson Liz * Geelong 1
Gill Kris Central 1
Gillies Cameron Warrnambool 1
Giramondo Agostino Northern 1
Gordin Bill Northern 1
Greening Travis Warrnambool 1
Harangozo Attila Geelong 1
Hauler Ewan Central 1
Heard Drew Grampians 1
Herbet Tony Eureka 1
Hickey Gerard Colac 1
Holgate John Hume 1
Johnson Craig Grampians 1
Johnston Leigh Geelong 1
Johnstone Gary Central 1
Jones Tony Central 1
Kean Frank Grampians 1
Kirsch Stefan Eastern 1
Lacey Jonathan Eureka 1
Laguna Luis Northern 1
Lee Kevin Eureka 1
Leech Gary Central 1
Legg Gary Colac 1
Little Simon VLCC 1
Long Ronald Goulburn 1
Luppino Rebecca* Colac 1
Luppino Tony Colac 1
Mathews Murray Colac 1
Mayo Peter Grampians 1
McBroom Tom Colac 1
McCarthy Larry Warrnambool 1
McCarthy Leigh Warrnambool 1
McCulloch Anthony Northern 1
McDonough Mathew Geelong 1
McDonough Peter Geelong 1
McIntosh Rick Central 1
McIntyre John Grampians 1
McLaren Geoff Warrnambool 1
McManus Scott Central 1
McNeill Graeme Goulburn 1
Medhurst Luke Northern 1
Menzies David Orana VCC 1
Micallef Mark Northern 1
Miller Shane Grampians 1
Mowatt Colin Warrnambool 1
Murfitt Len Colac 1
Murphy Peter Warrnambool 1
Myles John Hume 1
Noonan Tim Central 1
North Gregory Northern 1
O'Dwyer Paul Goulburn 1
O'Halloran Gerard Central 1
O'Keefe Darryl Northern 1
O'Rourke Glen Northern 1
Pearce Darren Warrnambool 1
Perry Trevor Northern 1
Phillips Mark Northern 1
Pike David Geelong 1
Preston Phillip Geelong 1
Ransome Peter Eastern 1
Rantall Brett Warrnambool 1
Rauert Peter Warrnambool 1
Riddell Tamara * Northern 1
Rizzo Maurice Northern 1
Robinson Terry Colac 1
Romans Jeffrey Northern 1
Rushton Andrew Eureka 1
Russell Kevin Northern 1
Ryan Jeremy Warrnambool 1
Sadikovic Zak Northern 1
Saunders Stephen Northern 1
Scott Rod Northern 1
Sens Noel Central 1
Short Stephen Eastern 1
Smith Ian R Eastern 1
Spark Tony Geelong 1
Standfield Shane Central 1
Stevens John Northern 1
Stuart James Geelong 1
Sumner Ian Geelong 1
Tatchell Jeremy Colac 1
Taylor Richard Eureka 1
Tehan Phillip Northern 1
Thompson James Central 1
Thomson John Eastern 1
Tonkin Darryl Geelong 1
Trickey Warren Central 1
Usher Kevin Goulburn 1
Waddington Kelvin Central 1
Warren Barry Warrnambool 1
Washington Michael Hume 1
Watts David Northern 1
Webb David Hume 1
Wells Dean Eureka 1
White Matt Eastern 1
Williams Brett Central 1
Worland David Eastern 1
Worrall Brett Warrnambool 1
Wurlod Barry Warrnambool 1
Yuille Murray Goulburn 1
 
* Denotes a female competitor
 

 

Join the Vets
South Pacific Vets Championships
 
 
Latest News VVCC Events VVCC Race Results VVCC Aggregate VVCC Membership VVCC Race Rules VVCC Club Affiliates AVCC Insurance About Us Contact the VVCC Link to Facebook