< VVCC Individual Aggregate
Victorian Veteran Cycling Council
Latest VVCC News VVCC Events VVCC Race Results VVCC Aggregate VVCC Membership VVCC Rules VVCC Affiliated Clubs AVCC Insurance about us contact the VVCC
link to stste championships
upcoming events
 
VVCC Individual Aggregate
 
Aggregate Final Results for 2015
Other years results - 2017 | 2016 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010
 
Surname First Name Club Total Points
Roberts Darren Northern 49
Hodgson Ray Eureka 39
Grealy Mathew Central 35
Jane Diane * Central 35
Sinni Vince Northern 32
Stenos Tina * Geelong 31
Borowski Michael Northern 29
Collie Terry Eureka 29
Stevenson Trent Goulburn 29
Bramucci Tony Northern 25
Ravenscroft Ian Northern 24
Robinson Jamie Geelong 24
Goodrope George Northern 23
Kennedy Nick Northern 22
Duggan Terry Northern 21
Long Brian Geelong 21
Riddell Tamara * Northern 21
Laffy Kevin Goulburn 20
Stevenson Trudy * Goulburn 20
Warren David Geelong 20
Mazzarella Peter Northern 19
Booth Andrew Geelong 18
Crifo Frank Northern 18
Barnett Allan Goulburn 17
Cranstone Geoffrey Eastern 17
Hasouras John Northern 17
Kreskas Christine * Goulburn 17
Laffy Neville Goulburn 17
Parrello Johnny Geelong 17
Rogers Lance Geelong 17
Bramich Philip Northern 16
Moreland David Eastern 16
Romano Emilio Northern 16
Skene Alison * Eastern 16
Smythe Sabrina * Central 16
Bowman Mathew Eureka 15
Cooper Peter Northern 15
Cross Natasha * Warrnambool 15
Hosking Amanda * Geelong 15
Lovell Ricky Central 15
Phillips David Geelong 15
Riddell Scott Northern 15
Smith David Northern 15
Taylor Richard Eureka 15
Usher Kevin Goulburn 15
Drew David Northern 14
Halliday David Northern 14
Hickey Gerard Colac 14
Bennett Wendy * Central 13
Bol Simon Northern 13
Dam John Central 13
Dynon Paul Central 13
Parker Graeme Eureka 13
Adams Richard Warrnambool 12
Bell John Geelong 12
Bennett Geoffrey Central 12
De Francesco Angelo Northern 12
De Vries Tom Central 12
Graham Andrew Warrnambool 12
Hall Ashley Central 12
Lindhe Travis Hume 12
Robinson Barry Eureka 12
Ryalls Peter WCMCC 12
Sandford Alan Eastern 12
Boydle Robert Warrnambool 11
Clifton Jane * Colac 11
Mann Robert Warrnambool 11
Mason Victor Geelong 11
Maurer Neil Geelong 11
McCormack David Eastern 11
Stevenson Geoff Goulburn 11
Tonkin Bruce Central 11
Whelan Danny Eureka 11
Cartledge Philip Eureka 10
Hughes Noel Central 10
Mathot Ted GCM 10
Mirabella Tony Eureka 10
Morris Anthony Hume 10
Parnaby Megan * Grampians 10
Tielen John Goulburn 10
Wohlers David Hume 10
Bramucci Marco Northern 9
Cubitt Carl Northern 9
Elliott Evan Orana VCC 9
Fenech Chris Geelong 9
Fries Clement Gippsland 9
Hall Simon Hume 9
Judd Carl Geelong 9
Lyster Laurie Hume 9
Mason Ron Goulburn 9
McCredden Kerry * Central 9
Morley Bob Eureka 9
Pearson John Warrnambool 9
Worland David Eastern 9
Bott Darren Colac 8
Chapman Gregory Central 8
Chilman Ian Goulburn 8
Clark Roy Eastern 8
Giuliano Tony Northern 8
Korth Shane Geelong 8
Lacey Ken Central 8
McLean Jeff Warrnambool 8
Morris Colin Northern 8
Neal Peter Colac 8
Robinson Terrence Geelong 8
Sumner Ian Geelong 8
Washington Michael Hume 8
Wurlod Barry Warrnambool 8
Auld Steve Central 7
Coomber Clive Warrnambool 7
Crosthwaite Gifford Hume 7
Dynon Leigh-Anne * Central 7
Evans Bernie Eastern 7
Fairless Stephen Goulburn 7
Keetelaar Evelyn * Central 7
McCulloch Alan Grampians 7
Miller Bob Northern 7
Morley Geoff Hume 7
Rushton Andrew Eureka 7
Will Bruce Eastern 7
Baker Andrew Geelong 6
Goodwin Andrew Geelong 6
Howden Barry Geelong 6
Jeffers Andrew Warrnambool 6
Kelly Dennis Grampians 6
Kennedy Rhonda * Eastern 6
Lyle Richard Geelong 6
McCarthy Leigh Warrnambool 6
Paltridge Laurie Warrnambool 6
Quick Anthony Northern 6
Shay Chris Geelong 6
Sylvester Graham Goulburn 6
Ziedaitis Eddy Geelong 6
Braszell Robert Eureka 5
Cartledge Neil Eastern 5
Clark Ross Northern 5
Clay Barry Geelong 5
Clifford Ray Geelong 5
Doyle Andy Hume 5
Flannery Ian Central 5
Ford Garry Central 5
Gottschling Peter Hume 5
Greig Peter Warrnambool 5
Gulino Joseph Geelong 5
Livitsanis Peter Eureka 5
Lloyd Tony Grampians 5
Long Ronald Goulburn 5
McMinn Josh Warrnambool 5
O'Shaughnessy Jo * Grampians 5
Parnaby Peter Grampians 5
Strang Ian Hume 5
Wall Shane Central 5
Weppner Brian Geelong 5
Amos Rob Eastern 4
Anderson David Northern 4
Barker Cheryle * Central 4
Bergin Eliza * Northern 4
Bone Ken Eastern 4
Bone Simon Eastern 4
Brown David Northern 4
Brown Nick Colac 4
Buckwell Rick Geelong 4
Burgoyne Lindsay Eureka 4
Burns Daryl Geelong 4
Carr Andrew Goulburn 4
Cavallaro Peter Central 4
Dymond Adam Eastern 4
Gordin Bill Northern 4
Grech Anthony Northern 4
Howes Ivan Central 4
Jarratt Ray Hume 4
Ladd Peter Geelong 4
Lang Harvey Geelong 4
Mann David Hume 4
Miller Jeff Geelong 4
Nicholls Robert Geelong 4
Robertson Pam * Central 4
Rogers Grant Geelong 4
Ryan Tony Goulburn 4
Schiemer Brendan Eureka 4
Worrall Brett Warrnambool 4
Young Robert Eureka 4
Yuille Murray Goulburn 4
Airey Kane Geelong 3
Beard Paul Northern 3
Beretta Paul Geelong 3
Bishop Ian Northern 3
Brown Wayne Northern 3
Collins Kenneth Goulburn 3
Coppock Marcus Geelong 3
Coppock Xavier Geelong 3
Coulter Trevor Northern 3
Davis Anna * Eastern 3
Dwyer Terry Northern 3
Fairburn David Northern 3
Fitzsimons Laurie Geelong 3
Foster Steven Eastern 3
Gilbey Russell Central 3
Goodge Michael Northern 3
Harrex Philip Orana VCC 3
Ives Dan Eastern 3
King Ray Eastern 3
Kirby Shayne Northern 3
Knoll-Miller Timshel Warrnambool 3
Lane Stephen Northern 3
Maizels Dale * Eastern 3
McDonough Tom Northern 3
McNamara Nicole * Central 3
Micich Veronica * Grampians 3
Miller Shane Grampians 3
O'Callaghan Peter Eastern 3
O'Farrell Ashley Hume 3
Parker Robert Eureka 3
Paxton John Northern 3
Peeters Martin Eastern 3
Perry Trevor Northern 3
Pike David Geelong 3
Rae David Warrnambool 3
Read Jo * Northern 3
Rizzo Maurice Northern 3
Ryan Jeremy Warrnambool 3
Share Peter Northern 3
Smart Brett Gippsland 3
Spence David Geelong 3
Stranks Ron Eastern 3
Stuart James Geelong 3
Tozer David Warrnambool 3
Warren Barry Warrnambool 3
Waterfield Michael Eastern 3
Watt Allison* Northern 3
Wearmouth Gary Geelong 3
Williams Darren Geelong 3
Williamson Jan * Northern 3
Amsden Ian Geelong 2
Anderson Jeremy Warrnambool 2
Baggio Bob Northern 2
Banfield Martin Central 2
Bertelsen Peter Eastern 2
Bird Paul Geelong 2
Bubb Paul Geelong 2
Buerger Richard Central 2
Byrne Tony Central 2
Cavaleri Phil Eastern 2
Cheyne Rodney Gippsland 2
Clark Iain Northern 2
Coulson Stephanie * Eastern 2
Creek John Eureka 2
Crothers Hudson Central 2
Daly Brad Central 2
Dapcich Walter Northern 2
Dart James Warrnambool 2
Donnelly Gerard Eastern 2
Ellenby Chris Eastern 2
Eppingstall Brad Eureka 2
Farrell Brian Eastern 2
Ferrie Peter Northern 2
Fitzgerald Peter Warrnambool 2
Fletcher Max Hume 2
Foster Greg Northern 2
Francis Michelle * Central 2
Furness Mike Central 2
Gawronski Zenon Eastern 2
Hamling Heather * Colac 2
Harris Damian Geelong 2
Hartman Michael Northern 2
Harvey Craig Northern 2
Haskett Brad Geelong 2
Hodges Terry Northern 2
Holt David Eastern 2
Jane Barry Central 2
Knott Jim Geelong 2
Ladhams Darren Warrnambool 2
Laguna Luis Northern 2
Legg Gary Colac 2
Lehmann Daniel Warrnambool 2
Lunn David Colac 2
Mathews Murray Colac 2
McCorkell Richard Northern 2
McIntosh Rick Central 2
McNamara Brian Warrnambool 2
Micallef Mark Northern 2
Miller Jenny * Northern 2
Monks Steven Grampians 2
Mullaly Gerard Geelong 2
Noonan Terry Warrnambool 2
Noonan Tim Central 2
Paton David Goulburn 2
Price Warwick Warrnambool 2
Purdie Mark Colac 2
Randall John Geelong 2
Randall Liz * Eastern 2
Richards David Eastern 2
Richards Geoffrey Grampians 2
Robbins Scott Central 2
Roy Norman Central 2
Sagnol David Warrnambool 2
Said Noel Northern 2
Samaras Kosmos Northern 2
Saunders Gary Central 2
Saunders Stephen Northern 2
Sens Peter Central 2
Smith Darren Eastern 2
Smith Edward Eastern 2
Spencer Steven Central 2
Stevenson Craig Central 2
Tehan Phillip Northern 2
Thompson David Eastern 2
Thompson Nicholas Eastern 2
Thomson Neil Central 2
Tudball Owen Eureka 2
VanDerSchans Arno Colac 2
Vincent Justin Warrnambool 2
Watson John Geelong 2
Watts David Northern 2
Webb David Hume 2
Weir John Central 2
Wilkeson Sean Eastern 2
Wishart Garry Eastern 2
Zanella Anthony Northern 2
Abel Richard Eastern 1
Allen Michael Eastern 1
Anderson David VLCC 1
Baines Steven Central 1
Bartlett Nicholas Warrnambool 1
Beqir Mathew Goulburn 1
Bone Philip Central 1
Brown David Eastern 1
Buchanan Andrew Eastern 1
Buckingham Ian Northern 1
Bull Graeme Eastern 1
Burke Daniel Warrnambool 1
Butler Shane Eureka 1
Caisley Brett Northern 1
Carlon David Northern 1
Cassie Robert Warrnambool 1
Chiller Brad Warrnambool 1
Clarkson John Eastern 1
Clasohm Malcolm VLCC 1
Colley Chris Geelong 1
Collins Wayne Warrnambool 1
Copeland Adrian Geelong 1
Crowhurst Shane Eastern 1
Culton Ben Colac 1
Curnow Gregory Eureka 1
Dalton Paul Central 1
Dawson Grant Eureka 1
Deans Michael Northern 1
Dellavedova Shane Central 1
Dickson Anthony Colac 1
Doherty Colin Eastern 1
Dolan Gary Colac 1
Draper Chris Central 1
Eagle Darren Eastern 1
Edwards Russell Hume 1
Field James Central 1
Ford Greg VLCC. S/A. 1
French Tony Geelong 1
Fuller Roger Central 1
Gamble Gavin Geelong 1
Gasperic Frank Geelong 1
Gates Laurie Eastern 1
Gawne Brian Goulburn 1
George Alistair Colac 1
Gibson Brent Central 1
Gillies Cameron Warrnambool 1
Green Guy Eastern 1
Hall Sheridan * Central 1
Hamling Steve Colac 1
Hannah Craig Geelong 1
Hasouros Georgina * Northern 1
Haveaux Vincent Geelong 1
Hetherington Rodney Grampians 1
Howard Peter Eastern 1
Ion Glen GCM 1
Irvine Edwin Grampians 1
Iselt Ralph Colac 1
Jones Tony Central 1
Kavanagh Haydn Warrnambool 1
Kean Frank Grampians 1
Keating Brad Geelong 1
Kiel Peter Eureka 1
Kilpatrick Stephen Hume 1
Kirsch Stefan GCM 1
Knight Pete Northern 1
Lee John Colac 1
Lee Lawrence Eastern 1
Lee Nick Warrnambool 1
Lowe Dale Central 1
Luppino Rebecca* Colac 1
Luppino Tony Colac 1
Mapstone Andrew Eastern 1
Markham Michael Colac 1
Marley Simon Goulburn 1
McCarthy Frank Warrnambool 1
McCrohan Pat * SD/SA 1
McDonald Christian Hume 1
McManus Scott Central 1
Menzies David Orana VCC 1
Mintern Don Goulburn 1
Monaghan Daniel Grampians 1
Mortley Colin Eastern 1
Munday Sean Warrnambool 1
Murfitt Len Colac 1
Newett David Geelong 1
Nicholson Phillip Warrnambool 1
North Gregory Northern 1
O'Brien Aileen * Central 1
O'Dwyer Paul Goulburn 1
O'Halloran Gerard Central 1
O'Loghlen Geoffrey Eastern 1
Oakley Nick Geelong 1
Oliver Craig Eastern 1
Peters David Eureka 1
Phillpotts Jay Eastern 1
Picozzi Mark Northern 1
Plummer Anthony Hume 1
Pollard Grant Hume 1
Pontonio Luke Warrnambool 1
Purcell Richard Northern 1
Randall Alex Eastern 1
Rantall Brett Warrnambool 1
Rantall Mark Warrnambool 1
Rauert Peter Warrnambool 1
Read Andrew Geelong 1
Reid Wayne Northern 1
Ritchie Mathew Eureka 1
Robinson Terry Colac 1
Ross Steven Eastern 1
Ryan Paul Geelong 1
Scott Brad Goulburn 1
Scouller Glenn Warrnambool 1
Scouller Paul Northern 1
Seipolt Anthony Geelong 1
Semmens Paul Eastern 1
Short Fraser Northern 1
Sim Jason Central 1
Simmonds Mathew Colac 1
Simmons Natalie * Colac 1
Smith Ian R Eastern 1
Smith Phillip Eastern 1
Smith Robin Geelong 1
Spark Tony Geelong 1
Stacey David Geelong 1
Standfield Shane Central 1
Stokes Colin Hume 1
Tapp Nick Eastern 1
Terry Darren Eureka 1
Theodore Peter Colac 1
Thompson James Central 1
Thomson Campbell Warrnambool 1
Thrum Allan Hume 1
Trounson David Central 1
Umbers Peter Warrnambool 1
Veal Michael Eureka 1
Wallis Chris Colac 1
Watts Ray Eastern 1
Webster Barry Warrnambool 1
Webster Richard Central 1
Wemyss Peter Grampians 1
Wheelhouse Russell EasternFF 1
Williams Josh Geelong 1
Wynne Peter Geelong 1
Yates Leon Central 1
 
* Denotes a female competitor
 

 

 
Join the Vets
South Pacific Vets Championships
 
 
Latest News VVCC Events VVCC Race Results VVCC Aggregate VVCC Membership VVCC Race Rules VVCC Club Affiliates AVCC Insurance About Us Contact the VVCC Link to Facebook